Model wearing the Sahara Demi Link Necklace in gold
Sahara Demi Link Necklace in silver featuring textured elongated chain links
Full view of Sahara Demi Link Necklace in gold with toggle closure
Sahara Demi Link Necklace
Model wearing the Sahara Demi Link Necklace in silver
Full view of Sahara Demi Link Necklace in silver with toggle closure

Sahara Demi Link Necklace

JV-N645G00

Regular price$295.00
/
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Color
  • In stock, ready to ship
  • Shipping soon

Classic chain links meet an organic, hand-hammered finish in the Sahara Demi Link Necklace. The elongated links create a bold yet effortless look, while the textured finish gives this piece a beautifully handcrafted feel.

  • Gold: 24K gold plate
  • Silver: Pure silver plate (sealed to preserve lustre)
  • Length: 19 inches (adjustable)
  • Toggle closure
  • Julie Vos hallmark

If your order is placed before 10am (CST), Monday through Friday (excluding Holidays), and is being sent to an address within the continental US, packages should arrive within 3-6 business days. Orders that are placed after 10am (CST) on Friday will begin processing on the following Monday.

We will contact you with a follow-up email if the merchandise you have selected is not currently in stock or if we need additional information for credit verification.

This site is protected by hCaptcha and the hCaptcha Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

You may also like


Recently viewed